cool hit counter

PDM Kabupaten Lamongan - Persyarikatan Muhammadiyah

 PDM Kabupaten Lamongan
.: Home > Direktori PCM

Homepage

Direktori PCM




NO NAMA CABANG KETUA HP/TLP
1 PCM Babat Drs. H. Abdul Ghofar, MM 08155003417
2 PCM Bluluk Suwadi 081330720600
3 PCM Brondong K.H. Ahmad Ahzab Sholeh 081332137654
4 PCM Deket H.Moeljo Hadi 0322-322966
5 PCM Glagah Drs. Abas Hasan 085730443773
6 PCM Kalitengah Faizin 085854068881
7 PCM Karangbinangun H. Sholihin, M.Pd 081330293577
8 PCM Karanggeneng Ahmad Bambang Mansyuro 081553242909
9 PCM Kedungpring Mudzakkir, S.Pd. 085230903969
10 PCM Kembangbahu Drs. Ichwan Hasan, MM 081553518735
11 PCM Lamongan Drs. H. Soepandi 081234294312
12 PCM Laren M. As'ad AB 081230396722
13 PCM Mantup Drs.Sujudna 08283905980
14 PCM Modo Abdul Aziz, S.Ag., M.Aag. 085334986229
15 PCM Ngimbang Kuspan, S.Pd. 081330966010
16 PCM Paciran Drs. Muhammad Anwar 082140786404
17 PCM Pangkatrejo Drs. Farchan 081332732464
18 PCM Pucuk Drs. Mustaqim, M.Ag. 08123407716
19 PCM Sambeng H. Kamdani, S.Pd. 08113315020
20 PCM Sarirejo H. Abdul Malik Soetjipto 0322-324103
21 PCM Sekaran Drs. Muslich Z, M.Ag 81330787604
22 PCM Solokuro Muhammad Tsabit Hs 8121670772
23 PCM Sugio Sulmanan 081231108969
24 PCM Sukodadi Drs. Busyro 081330700395
25 PCM Sukorame Drs. Nuryanto 081233091744
26 PCM Tikung Drs.H.Achmad Zaeni 081554791613
27 PCM Turi Pi'i, S.Pd., M.Pd. 081230552079

Berita

Agenda

Pengumuman

Link Website